2018 Results

Trials Listed in Backward Chronological Order.  Oldest Trial is at the Bottom.

Go to:

OTCWF-LogoSmall

Obedience Training Club of Wichita Falls
December 7, 8, 9, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

10365

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Dallas Agility Working Group
November 16, 17, 18, 19, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

 

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

 

Monday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

 

South Plains Obedience Training Club
November 9, 10, 11, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

DesertPawsLogoSmall

Desert Paws Obedience Club of Midland
September 6, 7, 8, 9, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Thursday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

Red DFirt Agility Club

Red Dirt Agility Club of Oklahoma
September 1, 2, 3, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST

Monday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

ClovisPortalesLogo
SPOTC-Logo

Clovis-Portalis Kennel Club (Thurs & Friday)
South Plains Obedience Training Club (Sat & Sunday)
August 9, 10, 11, 12, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Thursday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

DesertPawsLogoSmall

Desert Paws Obedience Club of Midland
June 8, 9, 10, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers

Red DFirt Agility Club

Red Dirt Agility Club of Oklahoma
May 25, 26, 27, 28, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Monday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

DenTex Logo

DenTex Agility Club
May 11, 12, 13, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

SPOTC-Logo

South Plains Obedience Training Club
May 4, 5, 6, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

Obedience Training Club of Wichita Falls
April 13, 14, 15, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

FCRSA Logo
DAWG Logo

Dallas Agility Working Group (Friday)
Flat-Coated Retriever Club of America (Sat & Sun)
March 30, 31, April 1, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

DAWG Logo

Dallas Agility Working Group 
March 9, 10, 11, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Dallas-Ft. Worth Metro Golden Retriever Club 
February 23, 24, 25, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

DenTex Logo

DenTex Agility Club
February 10, 11, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

 

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

Red DFirt Agility Club

Red Dirt Agility Club of Oklahoma
January 12, 13, 14, 2018

PREMIUM                       JUDGING PROGRAM

Friday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B

Saturday Results
Standard
Jumpers
FAST
T2B

Sunday Results
Standard
Jumpers
T2B